2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$348,302
$3,483/m²
;
In CRM: 59462
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,483/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

A new development located in Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 12 elegant apartments.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 79,70 sq.m. Covered veranda 20,15 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 15,91 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: october 2027