2 bedroom apartment 98 m² Moni, Cyprus

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
$390,726
$3,987/m²
;
In CRM: 58592
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,987/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²

Description

Luxury modern and spacious apartments in Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. Key Features Excellent location Modern ddesign Close to all amenities High quality Provision for air conditioning Solar water heating  Granite counter tops   AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 77,36 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. Price 340.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 77,36 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. Price 345.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under construction Expected completion date: November 2026

Location on the map

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
Grocery stores
Leisure