2 bedroom penthouse 110 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$502,784
$4,571/m²
;
In CRM: 232966
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,571/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

2 Bedroom Apartment The 2-bedroom apartments offer generous interior spaces designed to accommodate families, professionals, or residents seeking additional flexibility. With carefully considered layouts, these homes provide a practical yet elegant living environment that suits a variety of lifestyles. The open-plan living, dining, and kitchen areas form the central hub of the apartment, creating a bright and comfortable space for daily life and entertaining. Both bedrooms are well-sized, offering privacy and versatility for family members, guests, or a home office. As with every residence in the project, the 2-bedroom apartments are finished to a high standard, combining contemporary design with quality craftsmanship. These homes deliver modern comfort within a city that blends rich heritage with vibrant everyday life.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure