3 bedroom apartment 213 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$4,60M
$21,614/m²
;
In CRM: 16151
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $21,614/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    213 m²

Description

There are the only apartments on the sea in the Mediterranean. They will be surrounded by water and will only be accessible via a private bridge. The 61 luxurious apartments, located just a few meters from the beach, will be overlooking the Marina and the city of Limassol.  With all other apartments at Limassol Marina now sold out, this project is he last opportunity to own an apartment in this exciting marina development. The project is offering a choice of two, three, four-bedroom apartments and duplexes, is situated in close proximity to the development’s luxury dining, shopping and leisure facilities. Their owners will not only benefit from the project’s secure surroundings, but will also enjoy bespoke concierge services, exclusive resident access to the sea, to the communal areas and swimming pools as well as with priority berthing adjacent to them.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 2-3rd floor Internal area 182 sq.m. Covered terraces 31 sq.m. Sundeck 116 sq.m. Pool

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare