4 room apartment 83 m² Municipality of Kolan, Croatia

Municipality of Kolan, Mandre, Croatia
$369,584
$4,474/m²
;
Last update: 16/06/2025

Price per m²
    $4,474/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Description

www.biliskov.com ID: 15195 Pag, Mandre A duplex apartment with a sea view for sale, with a surface area of 82.60 m², located in a new building with three apartments. Construction is expected to begin in April 2026. The ground floor of 38.40 m² consists of an entrance hallway, storage room, bathroom, and an open-space kitchen, dining, and living area with access to a beautiful terrace and a private pool (6x3 m). An indoor staircase leads to the upper floor of 44.20 m², which includes a hallway, three bedrooms, and a bathroom. The apartment comes with two outdoor parking spaces and an external storage unit. Located in an attractive complex of eight modern row houses, in the quiet settlement of Mandre on the island of Pag, only 500 meters from the sea and Mandre Harbor. Energy certificate: Expected A, A+ Orientation: East–West Windows: PVC frames with aluminum, thermally insulated, motorized shutters Heating / Cooling: Air conditioning (in every room) Price: €320,000 Buyer's agency fee: 2% + VAT of the achieved purchase price

Location on the map

Municipality of Kolan, Mandre, Croatia
Grocery stores
Food & Drink