2 bedroom apartment 98 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$198,166
$2,022/m²
;
In CRM: 341260
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

• Address
    Yasen, 1 Kentavar

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,022/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View in Centaur Complex, Sveti Vlas We present a bright and spacious two-bedroom apartment on the third floor of the Centaur Complex in Sveti Vlas. With a total area of 98.59 m², it offers impressive panoramic views of the sea. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate occupancy. It features a sunlit living area with a kitchenette, two comfortable bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, and a terrace overlooking the sea. The functional layout ensures comfort for both year-round living and seasonal stays. Centaur Complex is situated in a quiet, green area, within walking distance of the beach and Marina Dinevi yacht port. Shops, restaurants, and essential services are all nearby, making it a convenient and desirable location. Maintenance fee: 12 €/m². Contact us to arrange a viewing or for more details about this property!

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure