Apartment 41 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$59,419
$1,442/m²
;
In CRM: 34077238
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Ivan Vazov, 65

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,442/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    41 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 34077238
Price: 51,500 euros
Population: Nessebar, Black Sea 3
Room: 1
Total area: 41.22
Floor: 2
Support tax: no
Construction phase: in construction, Act 16 until the end of 2025.

We offer a studio with a turnkey repair.
Residential building in the Black Sea 3 quarter is a modern house for a comfortable life by the sea in Nessebar.
This new project is located in one of the most promising and rapidly developing areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all the necessary infrastructure. The area of Cherno More 3 is characterized by a calm atmosphere, wide streets, new houses and a convenient location - there are shops, cafes, bus stops and schools nearby. This is an ideal place both for permanent residence and for recreation by the sea.
The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes four residential floors, which provide cozy apartments with functional layouts and large windows that provide maximum natural light. Each floor combines comfort and rationality of the space, creating a feeling of comfort and harmony. The house has a modern elevator, which makes living convenient for all ages.
The apartments will be transferred in a turnkey state - with high-quality interior decoration, ready-made floors, painted walls and fully equipped bathrooms. This solution allows new owners to immediately settle in or use the housing as a ready-made investment without additional repair costs.
Energy-efficient and certified materials are used in construction, ensuring reliability, sound insulation and comfortable living all year round. Apartments do not require monthly expenses – there is no maintenance fee in the complex, which makes the purchase especially attractive for investors and families planning permanent residence.