2 bedroom apartment 112 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$220,556
$1,973/m²
;
In CRM: 34058284
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,973/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID 34058284
Price: 191,160 euros
Population: Pomorie
Room: 3
Total area: 111.79 square meters.
Floor: 5 residential
Support tax: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: in construction
We offer an apartment with 2 bedrooms within walking distance from the southern beach in Pomorie.
"Pomorie Building" is a modern residential complex on the second line of the sea in one of the most cozy resorts in Bulgaria - Pomorie. The project combines elegant architecture, high-quality execution and comfort for permanent residence or recreation by the sea.
The building includes six residential floors and one partner level, where there are 37 apartments, 10 parking spaces and 6 garages. The apartments are distinguished by thoughtful layouts, large windows and modern engineering solutions that provide coziness and energy efficiency.
The complex is built without maintenance fees - a practical solution for owners who value freedom and convenience. Just a few minutes from the house are the beach, shops, pharmacies, cafes and the famous balneocenters of Pomerania.
Pomorie Building is a harmony of modern design and seaside tranquility. Here you can enjoy the sea air, nature and atmosphere of comfort all year round.
Distance to the airport Burgas - 11 km,
to Varna airport - 122 km.

Location on the map