1 bedroom apartment 42 m² Farke e Vogel, Albania

Farke e Vogel, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
$133,941
$3,189/m²
;
In CRM: 4478364
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $3,189/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2017
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

The apartment is located in the Bajram Curri Boulevard area.

Apartment information:
• Gross area: 47.1m2.
• Net area: 41.6m2
• 7th floor
• New construction

Organization:

• 1 Living room.
• 1 Bedroom.
• 1 Toilet.
• 1 Balcony

Location on the map

Farke e Vogel, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure