Apartment 30 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$190,216
$6,341/m²
;
Last update: 20/03/2026

Price per m²
    $6,341/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Description

This modern studio apartment is located in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), offering comfortable and efficient living within one of Dubai’s most popular residential communities. Designed with a smart open-plan layout, the apartment features contemporary interiors and large windows that allow natural light to brighten the space, creating a welcoming and functional home.
Ideal for professionals, first-time buyers, and investors, the studio benefits from excellent connectivity to major road networks and close proximity to parks, retail outlets, cafés, and everyday conveniences. The strong rental demand and community-focused environment make it a practical choice for both end-use living and investment.
Property Highlights
Studio apartment in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Pay a down payment of 76,086 USD and obtain a mortgage loan for up to 25 years from a Dubai Bank, to non-resident investors.
Smart open-plan layout
Bright interiors with large windows
Modern finishes throughout
Located in a well-established residential community
Easy access to major road networks
Close to parks, retail, and dining options
Strong rental demand
Ideal for end-users and investors

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation