3 bedroom apartment 226 m² Si Sunthon, Thailand

Thailand, Si Sunthon
$601,865
$2,663/m²
;
In CRM: 2325070
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $2,663/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    226 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Gym

Description

New residence with a swimming pool and an underground parking, Phuket, Thailand

The residence features an underground parking, an infinity pool, a kids' club, a fitness center, and a sauna.

Completion — June, 2026.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the area of the picturesque Layan Beach.

Location on the map

Thailand, Si Sunthon