2 bedroom apartment 76 m² Los Alcazares, Spain

Los Alcazares, Spain
$352,874
$4,643/m²
;
In CRM: 470481
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,643/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²

Description

Discover an exclusive new residential complex in a privileged location: next to a golf course and just minutes from the Mar Menor Lagoon. It is a residence for those who value quality of life, tranquility and excellent transport links with all kinds of services. The project includes 28 modern apartments with thoughtful architecture. The price includes parking space in the garage and storage room, which provides comfort and functionality in everyday life. The apartments are distinguished by modern design and equipment: Installation of a central air conditioning system by ducts There is a charging point for an electric vehicle Bright, well-planned rooms Some apartments have spacious private solariums, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate all year round. These terraces are equipped with a summer kitchen with a granite countertop, sink, terminals for household appliances, as well as sockets for power supply and TV - an ideal solution for creating your own outdoor recreation area. Common areas of the complex are designed for rest and relaxation: Two outdoor pools with lighting A landscaped area created to completely disconnect from the hustle and bustle Parking and storage in the same building Located in one of the most promising areas of Costa Calida, this complex successfully combines proximity to a golf course, the sea and all the necessary services, making it an ideal option for both permanent residence and use as a second home or investment. Ask for details and book your property in a place where the sun, sport and tranquility set the rhythm of life.