Квартира 6 спален 1 800 м² Камала, Таиланд

Камала, Таиланд
$4,18 млн
$2,323/м²
;
Дата обновления: 12.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $2,323/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    6
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    6
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    1 800 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • С мебелью
  • Оборудованная кухня

Особенности системы безопасности:

  • Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

KAM21960

Welcome to a realm of unparalleled luxury on Millionaires Mile, where this ultra-luxurious six-bedroom villa invites you to indulge in the epitome of coastal grandeur. Perched majestically on the prestigious Millionaires Mile, this residence is a testament to opulence, offering not just a home but an experience beyond compare.

As you step onto the grounds, a lush tropical landscape sets the stage for the grandeur that unfolds. The entrance beckons with an air of sophistication, leading you into a world where every detail has been meticulously crafted for the discerning connoisseur.

The heart of this extraordinary villa lies in its expansive living spaces, where panoramic sea views stretch as far as the eye can see. A seamless blend of indoor and outdoor living creates an atmosphere of boundless freedom, with floor-to-ceiling windows inviting natural light to dance across the impeccably designed interiors.

This six-bedroom haven is a symphony of extravagance, each room a sanctuary of lavish comfort. The master suite, a crown jewel in itself, boasts not only spacious luxury but also a private terrace offering uninterrupted views of the azure expanse. Pamper yourself in the ensuite bathroom, complete with a jacuzzi for moments of serene relaxation.