Квартира 1 спальня 49 м² Чонг Тале, Таиланд

Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$429,195
$8,759/м²
;
Дата обновления: 07.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $8,759/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    49 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Оборудованная кухня

Особенности системы безопасности:

  • Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

BAN22138

Escape to a serene sanctuary with this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment nestled in Bangtao, Phuket. 
Spanning 47 square meters, this apartment offers a tranquil retreat amidst the natural beauty of Phuket.

Ideal for pet owners, this apartment welcomes furry companions, enriching your living experience with their presence.
Construction is slated to commence in Q3 2024, with completion scheduled for Q3 2027, promising a future filled with comfort and convenience.

Discover nearby attractions:
- Swift 5-minute drive to Boat Avenue and Porto de Phuket, offering premier supermarkets, shops, and restaurants.
- Family fun awaits within 15 minutes at the Blue Tree Kids Water and Activity Park, while the British International School is reachable within 20 minutes.
- Shopping & healthcare necessities are just 30 minutes away at Central Floresta Shopping Mall and Bangkok Hospital (Clinic Bang Tao).

Immerse yourself in meticulously designed facilities:
- Wellness Oasis: Indulge in a 5,000-square-meter medical wellness center by GOCO, featuring a Spa, Gym, mind and body studios, vitality pool, yoga sala, meditation gardens, and an organic farm.