Mieszkanie 83 m² Wspólnota Walencka, Hiszpania

Hiszpania
$284,932
$3,433/m²
;
In CRM: 109931
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,433/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    83 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Widok:

  • Widok miasta

Opis

The residential complex consists of 32 modern apartments located in the prestigious area of Nou Nazareth in San Juan de Alicante.

Apartment characteristics:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Kitchen: furnished
  • Usable area: 72 m²
  • Constructed area: 83 m²
  • Terrace: 22 m²
  • Floor number: 1
  • Elevator: yes

Distance to the sea: 3 km

The complex provides various amenities for a comfortable stay and good rest:

  • Co-working space
  • Gym
  • Swimming pool
  • Garden spaces

The architecture of the complex combines functionality, stylish design and energy efficiency.

The premises are equipped with air conditioning and air quality control, LED lighting systems ensure optimal energy consumption, and modern sanitary equipment in the bathrooms ensures water savings.

Common areas are supplied with energy from solar panels.

Apartment equipment:

  • Air conditioning system (heat/cold) through ducts with impulse grilles in the living room and bedrooms
  • DHW (domestic hot water) is produced by aerothermal method with an energy-saving installation
  • Compact quartz sink under the countertop with mixer
  • Built-in household appliances: oven, induction hob and hood