Mieszkanie 5 pokojów 91 m² Menaggio, Włochy

Menaggio, Loveno, Włochy
$262,767
$2,888/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

Cena za m²
    $2,888/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    91 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    85 m²

Opis

In the center of Menaggio, in the heart of Lake Como .. Enjoying a fantastic central location, this apartment is the perfect retreat for those looking for a good investment in the picturesque town within walking distance of the lake's famous attractions and activities! We offer you this three-room apartment of about 90 square meters on one level and located on the second floor of a building with elevator, consisting of: Entrance, large and bright living room with direct access to the terrace with enchanting lake view, kitchen with fitted wardrobes, 2 large bedrooms, bathroom with basque. Possibility to buy a private garage for € 20,000.00 on the ground floor. From the property you can easily reach the wide variety of shops, supermarkets, boutiques and squares with cafes that lead to authentic restaurants and beautiful lakeside walks. Nearby we find the Lido which has a fabulous sandy beach perfect for sunbathing as well as a volleyball court, pizzerias for families, a children's play area etc. On the lakeside of Menaggio it is also possible to practice minigolf, rent motor boats, kayaks, bike rides and walks in the beautiful surrounding mountains.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Menaggio, Loveno, Włochy
Edukacja
Opieka zdrowotna
Sklepy spożywcze
Finanse