Mieszkanie 1 pokój 28 m² Batumi, Gruzja

Gruzja, Batumi
$47,500
$1,696/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 19.03.2024

• Adres
    Zhiuli Shartava Avenue, 7

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $1,696/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    28 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2021
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    55

Opis

Buy your perfect real estate right now! We present you a wonderful apartment on the 4th floor in a prestigious complex in Batumi. This is an ideal dwelling with an area of ​​28 m ², designed with sophistication and care for your comfort.

Here you will find everything you need for living: cozy furniture, modern household appliances and functional arrangement that will give your space comfort and style. The spacious and functional layout of the apartment creates an amazing sensation of space, and the position on the 4th floor provides a beautiful view from the windows and avoids the noise of the city fuss.

In the complex you will find everything for a comfortable and modern life: infrastructure at the highest level, accessibility to entertainment, restaurants and shops. In addition, excellent conditions for walking and rest a few steps from your threshold.

Do not miss the opportunity to become the owner of this unique apartment. It is ideal for both its own residence, and as a profitable investment solution. Take a step to your dream of comfortable housing - buy an apartment right now!