Willa 4 pokoi 130 m² Larnaka, Cypr

Cypr, Larnaka
$429,283
$3,302/m²
;
In CRM: 2327610
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 17.05.2024

Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    130 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Ogród
  • Taras

Opis

New complex of townhouses in a prestigious area, Oroklini, Cyprus

We offer townhouses with landscaped gardens and panoramic views of the surroundings.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located on the outskirts of the picturesque village of Oroklini, near Larnaca, a beach, a highway, the international airport, and all necessary infrastructure.