2 bedroom apartment 114 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$1,41M
$12,334/m²
;
In CRM: 120254
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $12,334/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    114 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    114 m²

Description

Located in the prestigious Marina Village within Luštica Bay, this elegant apartment offers a refined coastal lifestyle in one of the most exclusive residential destinations on the Montenegrin coast. Positioned in the heart of the marina, the property enjoys beautiful open sea views and immediate access to the vibrant waterfront promenade filled with restaurants, cafés, boutiques, and premium leisure facilities.

Marina Village is recognized as one of the most desirable addresses in Montenegro, combining luxury living, Mediterranean architecture, and world-class marina amenities in a unique seaside setting.

The apartment covers 114m² and has been carefully designed to provide comfort, functionality, and an abundance of natural light throughout the space. The open-plan living room seamlessly connects with the modern kitchen and dining area, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. Large glass openings lead directly to a spacious terrace with stunning views of the Adriatic Sea, making it the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining.

Property structure:

  • Spacious master bedroom with en suite bathroom and private wardrobe area
  • Second bedroom with a practical walk-in closet