5 bedroom house 328 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$1,51M
$4,608/m²
;
In CRM: 478
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    328 m²

Description

A luxurious new villa built in 2025, located just 150 meters from the sea on the picturesque Luštica Peninsula. The plot size is 680 m², total living area — 328 m². Panoramic bay views, a swimming pool, privacy and a high level of comfort make this property truly exclusive. The villa is ideal both for permanent living and as a premium rental investment. Property Details Location: Krašići, Boka Bay Property type: Villa Year of construction: 2025 Total area: 328 m² Plot size: 680 m² Bedrooms: 5 Bathrooms: 6 Distance to the sea: 150 m Status: New construction Layout Ground Floor — Spacious entrance hall — 2 separate bedrooms with private bathrooms and a kitchen — Laundry room — Additional bathroom — Technical / boiler room — Bright open-plan living room with panoramic glazing — Fully equipped kitchen with dining area Panoramic windows fill the villa with natural light and create a seamless connection with nature and the sea. Upper Floor — 3 spacious bedrooms — 3 modern bathrooms — 3 walk-in wardrobes — Storage room — Large terrace with panoramic views  — Swimming pool 3.5 × 6.2  Advantages Brand-new premium villa Panoramic sea view Swimming pool  Excellent rental and investment potential Features & Comfort — Premium European sanitary ware — High-quality and durable finishing materials — Underfloor heating throughout the house — Enhanced thermal insulation and modern glazing — Spacious private garage