1 bedroom apartment 85 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$211,779
$2,492/m²
;
In CRM: 79687
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,492/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Description

Spacious apartment with a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, located on the 5th floor of a modern house with an elevator in Petrovets. A great option for both living and investing for rent. Main characteristics: • Total area: 85 m2. • Floor: 5 out of 6 (lift available). • 1 separate bedroom. 1 bathroom. • Large living area with the possibility of organizing a kitchen / dining room. • The apartment is empty, for finishing and furniture to your taste. Advantages: • Panoramic view of the sea from a height. • A bright, spacious room. • Modern building with elevator. • Quiet area within walking distance to the beach and the center of Petrovets. • Ideal for permanent residence, rest or rent. Contact us to make an appointment and learn more about the location and complex.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink