5 bedroom house 174 m² Pecurice, Montenegro

Pecurice, Montenegro
$188,001
$1,080/m²
;
In CRM: 6977
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

• Address
    112

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    174 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    375 m²

Description

House (ground floor + attic) on a 375m2 plot of land in Dobra Voda (Dubrava village). Each floor is 58m2; above: a studio is made from the garage, separate entrance: 1 bedroom, kitchen with living room; 1st floor: kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms; 2nd floor: studio. There are bathrooms on each floor. Water - tank, sewage - septic tank. There is a garden in the courtyard. Sea view from the side terrace. Veliki Pijesak Beach is 800m away.

Location on the map

Pecurice, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink