3 bedroom apartment 146 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$554,745
$3,800/m²
;
In CRM: 52679
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,800/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

We present to your attention a new project of a residential building in one of the new, developed areas of Budva - Dubovitsa. The house was commissioned and ready for settlement. In walking distance there is a supermarket, cafes, restaurants; You can get to the beach and the old city in 15-20 minutes on foot. On the underground floors there is a parking for 33 seats. The object is equipped with a global -class production elevator of Shindler. The following apartments are currently available: Drugi sprat/3rd floor D5, 2 bedrooms, 76 m2 - 280,000 euros TRECI SPRAT/4th floor D10, 2 bedrooms, 77 m2, - 263,000 euros (including a garage place), Potkrovlje/5th floor T2, penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a roof terrace, 146 m2, - 475,000 euros (including a garage place).

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink