Villa 105 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$427,655
$4,073/m²
;
In CRM: 49270
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    390 m²

Description

A small, two-story house in a quiet suburb of Tivat and Kotor. Excellent solution for your own stay or rental. The nearest supermarket is a 7-10 minute drive; to the center of Tivat - 10-15 minutes, to Kotor - about 10 minutes. Documents for legalization have been submitted for the house. Location: Suburb of Tivat and Kotor House area: 105 sq.m. Plot area: 390 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: Number of bathrooms: Cost: 370,000

Location on the map

Montenegro