House 115 m² Zaliukes, Lithuania

Zaliukes, Lithuania, Šiauliai
$134,233
$1,172/m²
;
In CRM: 1299473793993
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/04/2026

• Address
    Zemaites g, 32 b

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1957
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    700 m²

Description

❗❗❗ Living in the city center Your dream? We have a proposal ❗❗❗ Sending our house in the NORTH CITY CENTRES G. PRINCIPLES: ✔ asphalted access; ✔ Urban communication; ✔ The house is inhabited, but it requires repairs. ✔ There is a separate garage in the yard; GENERAL: - The plot area - 7 century - House total area - 114,52 sq.m.; - Windows - part of window plastic; - The house is heated with gas, but there is also a solid fuel boiler; - Sewerage, water - urban; CONTACT ~ 2 min (110 m) walk to the bus stop; ~ 2 min. (300 m.) on foot to Šiauliai pedestrian boulevard; ~ 3 min (260 m) walk to the shop KUBAS; ~ 9 min (600 m) on foot to the central city market; ~ 12 min (900 m) on foot to Šiauliai city center; The house is waiting for its new hosts! EXCLUSIVE INFORMATION / SUPERVISION CONTACT To Wilma, please. or write Not a good object? Get in touch - we'll find alternatives. DOING A LOW ON LAND? Call - free consulting, free setting of the market price of your object. NT agents - we invite you to cooperate! You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!