Commercial property 131 m² in Gatauciai, Lithuania

Gatauciai, Lithuania
$150,484
$1,145/m²
;
In CRM: 1286605224296
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/04/2026

• Address
    Rygos g, 4 a

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,145/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    131 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Internet

Description

COUNTRY A12 ROAD NORTH-RYGA, Joniškio r., Gataučiai k., a service station with buildings sold Benefits: - Place next to the A12 road Siauliai-Riga. - A large fenced, asphalted area. - 6 columns installed. - There are all the necessary civil engineering works at the filling station. General: - The plot area in 90,25 century - leased from LR. - Buildings: gas station (4,59 sq. m.), operating station (117,99 sq. m.), warehouse (8.90 sq. m.), roof. - Year of construction - 2005. - 6 columns: two for the truck, 2 green, 2 for light transport; - Large, asphalted and fenced area suitable for heavy transport. - Inside and outside. - Security alarm. - Land lease agreement from the Republic of Lithuania up to 2102 years old. This object can become your great investment opportunity! CONTACT TEL FOR DETAILED INFORMATION OR SUPERVISION. Not a good object? Get in touch - we'll find alternatives. PASIJDATE? Call - free consulting, free setting of the market price of your object. NT agents - we invite you to cooperate! You sell real estate? I will always find time for you, I will be happy to consult on all real estate issues. You don't know how much your accommodation is worth? Call - EVALUATION. You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Gatauciai, Lithuania
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent