5 bedroom villa 500 m² Epano Elounda, Greece

Epano Elounda, Greece, Municipality of Agios Nikolaos, Agios Nikolaos Municipal Unit
$3,42M
$6,848/m²
;
In CRM: 33615
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    500 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    500 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 000 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 500 sq.meters in Crete. Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom, one gym. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. A magnificent view of the city, the sea opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location on the map

Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure