Cottage 2 bedrooms 97 m² Ioanian Islands, Greece

Greece
$106,264
$1,096/m²
;
In CRM: 41731
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Ioanian Islands

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    97 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    10 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 97 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. For sale, a house of 97 sq.m, located in the south of Corfu, in Lefkimmi village. It is a one-level construction of stone and brick, consisting of a living room, a kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 shower rooms, with a small yard of 10 sq.m.

Location on the map

Greece