1 room studio apartment 50 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$128,960
$2,579/m²
;
In CRM: 3080
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,579/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1985

Description

Kavala, Center: Studio apartment of 50 sq.m. for sale on the 1st floor with a large elevator in a very privileged location. It consists of 1 bedroom, 1 living room-kitchen, and a bathroom. It was built in 1985 and has a sea view, aluminum frames, air conditioning. The property is recommended as an investment.. Price 110,000€ | Property Code: #3080

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare

Video Review of 1 room Studio apartment in Kavala Municipality, Greece