4 bedroom house 160 m² Pefkochori, Greece

Pefkochori, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$748,617
$4,679/m²
;
In CRM: 1744
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²

Description

Luxury villas are located in a suburbs of a popular tourist village Pefkohori 200 meters to the nice sandy beach. There are 4 villas 160 – 180 sq. meters in a complex with a private garden 100 – 400 meters with swimming pools and barbeque zone. The prices for middle villas are 650 000 euro, for a corner villa with a sea view – 750 000 euro and 700 000 for a corner villa closer to the road. There is a parking for each villa. There are 3 floors in the houses and each villa consists of a living room and a kitchen, 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The villas are for sale fully furnished and equiped with electrical appliances. Security doors, air conditioning, heating system, solar heating system. The end of construction – January 2024. High quality of construction! More information about Pefkohori>>>