1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Kittila, Finland

Kittila, Sirkka, Finland, Fell Lapland sub-region
$549,645
$10,085/m²
;
In CRM: 658668
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

• Address
    Hissitie, 10

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $10,085/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Easy and atmospheric vacation right at the center of Levi's services. Location next to the Glacier Express chair lift, equipment rental shop in the same courtyard, warm parking garage with electric charging point, ski storage room and ski locker, well-equipped gym for use by owners, and of course an atmospherically, stylishly and warmly decorated functional apartment with a view to Levi Front Slopes. Exceptional luxury in the middle of Levi but still in your own peace.

Location on the map

Kittila, Sirkka, Finland, Fell Lapland sub-region
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance