Apartamento 4 habitaciones 50 m² Chaniotis, Grecia

Chaniotis, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Palene
$182,077
$3,642/m²
;
Última actualización: 23/1/25

Precio por m²
    $3,642/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    50 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    50 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    1

RESIDENCE

 

Location –  Chaniotis  (150 meters from the sea and 500 meters from the center)

 

Available for sale furnished ground floor apartment with all the comforts as it consists of 2 bedrooms, living room-kitchen, 1 bathroom and garden. Just 150 meters from the sea and 500 meters from the center of the village with many supermarkets, shops and restaurants, well-maintained apartment in a quiet area next to the blue waters of Kassandra. Ideal for unforgettable and relaxing holidays.