Wohnung 34 m² Ubud, Indonesien

Ubud, Indonesien, Ubud District
$96,435
$2,836/m²
;
In CRM: 110549
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,836/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    34 m²

Beschreibung

A unique apartment complex located in the heart of the cultural and natural capital of Bali — Ubud. It combines the comfort of modern life and the charm of exotic islands.

The complex has easy access to Bali's iconic attractions:

  • Campuhan Ridge Walk — just 10 minutes walk
  • Monkey Forest — 8 minutes by car
  • Tseking Rice Terrace — 20 minutes
  • Kanto Lampo Waterfall — 30 minutes
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport — 50 minutes

The complex is located in a closed area of 30,000 m², taking into account privacy and security.

4,000 m² commercial area: shopping centers, restaurants, cinemas and shops.

Recreation and entertainment areas:

  • Infinity pool
  • Rooftop for yoga
  • Outdoor cinema
  • Private spa complex with saunas and exercise equipment
  • Gym and restaurant for residents only

Complex includes 98 apartments, thought out to the smallest detail for your comfort:

  • Studio area 34 –  39.6 m² 
  • 1 bedroom area 62 – 84.8 m² 
  • 2 bedrooms area 114 m² 

Profitable investments:

  • Return on investment up to 19%
  • Payback:  4 – 6 years
  • The management company ensures good occupancy and level of service for guests

Convenient payment system:

  • Down payment — only 30%
  • The balance can be paid in 0% installments until you receive the keys

Complex delivery:

  • Q3 2026
  • Leashold for 30 years + 20 year extension 

These are not just apartments, this is your key to a carefree life in Bali.