3-Schlafzimmer-Villa 335 m² Paralimni, Zypern

Paralimni, Protaras, Zypern
$766,117
$2,287/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.25

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    335 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    192 m²

Beschreibung

For sale: elegant 3-bedroom villas at Ariel Residences, Paralimni.

Located just 520 m from Ayia Triada Beach and 2 km from Paralimni Marina, the villas are set on spacious plots from 297 m². Each home features a private pool, top-quality finishes, modern design, and a gated community setting. Shops, schools, and beaches are within walking distance.

Ideal for family living or investment.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

Villa befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude