1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$123,716
$2,474/m²
;
Last update: 07/09/2022

• Address
    Gregoriou 5th

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,474/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

One bedroom apartment in central Athens next to Parthenon, high demand for rent.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure