4 bedroom apartment 146 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$821,282
$5,625/m²
;
In CRM: 61835
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,625/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Description

New Modern Penthouse (1 years old) in the Popular area of Agios Athanasios ! Total Covered area: 146m2 + 65m2 Roof Garden (3rd & 4th Floor) Title Deed Available!  NO VAT! Key Features 4 Bedrooms (1 is a stand alone studio on the 4th Floor) 3 Bathrooms (2 En-suite) High ceilings with concealed lighting Smart Under-floor Heating Built-in BBQ on the Roof Garden Thermal aluminium frames with mosquito nets on all windows and sliding doors 2 Covered Parking Places (Gated Automatic Parking) Private Photovoltaic Systems (for Electricity saving) Electric shutters VRV Air-Conditioning System in all rooms Alarm System CCTV System Video Entry System Fully Equipped Kitchen Storage Room

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure