5 bedroom apartment 375 m² Agios Georgios Peyeias, Cyprus

$6,68M
$17,823/m²
;
In CRM: 31286
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $17,823/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    375 m²

Description

Five-Bedroom Seafront Villa – Luxury & Functionality This exquisite five-bedroom villa features five bathrooms, a utility room, an office, a storage room, a dressing room, two kitchens, and two dining areas, complemented by a private lift for seamless access across all levels. Situated in a prestigious seafront area, the villa offers breathtaking panoramic sea and sunset views, blending elegance with modern functionality. Residents enjoy access to world-class amenities including 24-hour security, concierge services, swimming pools, a fitness and wellness center, and spa facilities. Families benefit from children’s play areas, a kids’ club, and a pool, while sports enthusiasts can take advantage of tennis and basketball courts, beach volleyball, and other recreational options. Perfect for sophisticated family living or as a premium investment, this villa combines comfort, privacy, and a dynamic lifestyle in a vibrant coastal setting.

Location on the map

Peyia, Agios Georgios Peyeias, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure