2 bedroom apartment 93 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Aglangia
$389,979
$4,193/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,193/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²

Description

Introducing a rare gem in the coveted area of Platy Aglandjia – an exclusive project offering only four extremely spacious luxurious apartments. Nestled beside a lush green expanse, each residence is equipped with cutting-edge features like underfloor heating and AC systems for ultimate comfort. Embracing sustainability, every apartment comes with its own photovoltaic panels, ensuring energy efficiency. Additionally, provisions for car charging units and two parking spaces per unit add to the convenience of modern living. Indulge in the pinnacle of refined living in this prestigious address.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Aglangia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure