2 bedroom apartment 90 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$283,621
$3,151/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,151/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Introducing a new residential building in the heart of Geroskipou Center, featuring 12 thoughtfully designed apartments, divided equally between six one-bedroom and six two-bedroom units. Each apartment is meticulously planned with ample space, abundant natural light, and a layout that emphasizes comfort and convenience. Residents will enjoy the added benefits of dedicated parking spaces and private storage rooms, ensuring ease and functionality in daily living. The building’s prime location places you within walking distance of Geroskipou vibrant main square, the bustling business district, and the charmingly restored old town center. This lively area offers a range of restaurants, cafes, bars, and other amenities making it ideal for anyone looking to experience the best of Paphos.