2 bedroom apartment 161 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$1,54M
$9,537/m²
;
Last update: 18/09/2025

Price per m²
    $9,537/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    161 m²

Description

For sale: 2-bedroom apartment in a visionary seafront development in Larnaca.

A modern project by a reliable developer. The apartment offers spacious, modern living with a Mediterranean flair and panoramic sea or city views.

The layout includes: open-plan living and kitchen area, 2 comfortable bedrooms, modern bathroom, private balcony with sea or city views.
Key features: high-quality materials, large windows, elegant finishes, bright and inviting space.

Residents enjoy access to pools, gym, spa, retail, dining, and green parks — making it an ideal home or long-term investment in this coastal community.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Leisure