2 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$462,498
$7,708/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $7,708/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    60 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Meje - New construction in elite district - REF ID: 2043/70 in Split The apartment in the new building is located on the ground floor of the building and has a living area of 50 m2. It consists of two bedrooms and one shared bathroom, as well as a kitchen, dining room and living room. Bedrooms and living room offer access to the terrace and garden. The apartment is extremely attractive due to its location and new construction. Meje is an attractive area due to the proximity of the city, the sea and not a large number of inhabitants. The microlocation of the apartment includes markets, school, kindergarten and Park Šuma Marjan, and the first beach is only 320 metres away. It is possible to purchase a parking space in the garage on the premises of the building. A three-room apartment on the first floor is also available in the same building. 115 m2 apartment with two balconies, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, kitchen and dining room and living room. The price of the apartment is €920,000.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia