2 room apartment 61 m² Opcina Marina, Croatia

Opcina Marina, Sevid, Croatia
$340,274
$5,578/m²
;
Last update: 16/06/2025

Price per m²
    $5,578/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Description

SEVID – NEW BUILDING, ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT, TOTAL AREA 61 m2 + PARKING, SECOND FLOOR, SEA VIEW. A comfortable one-bedroom apartment in a new building is for sale, in a unique location in a quiet bay in Sevid, just a few steps from the sandy beach and crystal clear sea. The apartment has an area of ​​48.36 m² and consists of a spacious kitchen with a dining room, which is connected to a comfortable living room. The apartment has one bedroom, a modern bathroom and a storage room. The living room has access to a covered terrace. The roof terrace covers an area of ​​51.69 m2 and offers a beautiful panoramic view of the sea and the open sea. All windows in the apartment are equipped with electric shutters, which further contributes to comfort and privacy. The price includes one parking space and a storage room in the basement. The building is newly built, has a use permit, quality construction, modern design. Panoramic sea views from every floor, quiet and attractive microlocation, idea for living, vacation or tourist rental. ADDITIONAL ADVANTAGES: Close to the beach (a few minutes walk) Peaceful and quiet environment - no traffic and noise Quality new building Suitable for investment in tourist rental For additional information and to arrange a viewing, please contact: www.biliskov.com    ID: 15107  

Location on the map

Opcina Marina, Sevid, Croatia
Education
Leisure