House 890 m² Sofia, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Sofia
$596,001
$670/m²
;
In CRM: 4248006
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/02/2024

Total area
    890 m²

Description

Real estate sales and rental agency "KVADRAT" offers you a house at the foot of Vitoshi, Boyana, on the street Belovodsky Pesh, with excellent access and a beautiful panorama of Vitosha and Sofia. The house has a total built-up area of 890 square meters. M. It has a pool, steam bath, sauna, gym, boiler room, two-car garage, washing machine and dryer in the basement; kitchen, dining room, spacious living room with fireplace and a magnificent terrace overlooking the city, bedroom with toilet and bathroom on the first level; three bedrooms, one with a private bathroom, bathroom, entrance hall, garage and terrace on the second level; living room with kitchen, bathroom, winter garden, covered terrace and four open terraces on the third level; elevator, cable systems, security systems, sound systems, 60 kW diesel generator in the yard, internal and external insulation. The house is fully furnished. The heating of the house is determined by several options: gas, electricity, diesel fuel, two heat pumps « air-water » and one water water heat pump

Location on the map

Bulgaria, Sofia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure