2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$161,437
$1,682/m²
;
In CRM: 350094
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,682/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Spacious Apartment with 2 Bedrooms, 1 ½ bathrooms and 17. sq. m. terrace | Etara 3, Sveti Vlas 💰 Great Investment | Year-Round Use | 350m to the Beach & Marina IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer this fully furnished  apartment  in the Etara 3 complex, part of the prestigious Dinevi Resort in Sveti Vlas. 📐 Area: 96 sq.m. /​​79 sq.m. + terrace  17 sq.m./ 🏢 Floor: Ground 📍 Location: Sveti Vlas, just 350 meters from the beach and the Marina Dinevi Yacht Port 🛋 Apartment Layout: Entrance hall Main bathroom with toilet equipped with shower, boiler and washing machine Second separate toilet Bright living room with kitchen and dining area, Big terrace with exit to the green area 2nd balcony accessible from the one bedroom with partial sea views 2 bedrooms 🏢 Etara 3 Complex Amenities: Located in the upscale Dinevi Resort, Sveti Vlas Well-maintained communal areas and green spaces Swimming pool with sun loungers Controlled access and elevator Suitable for year-round living Act 16 (since 2008) 💶 Maintenance fee: €12/sq.m. per year ✅ Key Features at a Glance: 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms | 🛁, 1 ½ Bathrooms | 🌅 17 sq. m. Terrace 🏖️ Only 350 meters to the beach 🛥️ Close to the Marina and amenities 🪑 Fully furnished and ready to move in 📈 Excellent investment for holiday use or rental income 📞 Don’t miss out! Contact us today to arrange a viewing or request more details. Your new coastal home or investment awaits in Sveti Vlas!