2 bedroom apartment 94 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$134,862
$1,442/m²
;
In CRM: 33974344
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,442/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

ID 33974344
Price 116,888 euros
Human settlement: Bourgas
Room: 3
Total area: 93.51 sq m
Floor: 3
Service charge: no
Construction stage: Act 14

We offer an apartment with 2 bedrooms on the 3rd floor in the new residential complex "Panorama" of the Izgrev quarter in the city of Burgas.
Residential complex "Panorama" in Burgas - modern housing in a convenient location
On the boulevard "Transport" in the quarter "Izgrev", between the store "Sinchron" and the showroom "Peugeot", the construction of a new multifunctional building begins. The area has a developed infrastructure: nearby stops, supermarkets Kaufland, Lidl, Mol Plaza, and the Sea Garden can be reached on foot in a few minutes.
The complex combines three sections with separate entrances and assessors. The first level will house shops, offices and garages, as well as underground parking space and storage space for residents.
The project presents apartments of different formats - from compact studios to spacious multi-walled apartments and studios. The areas range from 31 to 178 m2. The architecture of the building is modern, with spacious balconies and bright facades.
Construction begins in October 2024, the completion period is 34 months. All dwellings will be transferred in the state of tapa, which will allow owners to decorate the interior to their liking.