1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$111,812
$1,962/m²
;
In CRM: 4489714
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $1,962/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

yes

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare