Penthouse 3 bedrooms 130 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Kryemedhenj, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$348,195
$2,678/m²
;
In CRM: 3183
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,678/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

✅ Price: 300,000 Euro
✅ Location: Mali i Robit, Golem
✅ Apartment area: 130m2
✅ Veranda area: 100m2

Located just 50m from the sea in a complex that is excellently managed, it has plenty of greenery, a playground, and private parking (with two automatic gates). The apartment has been renovated with the highest quality materials of the time, alarm system, cameras, jacuzzi, gym corner. The apartment is sold fully furnished. It is located on the fourth floor, the top floor, and is the only apartment on the floor.
The area where it is located is preferred and offers all the facilities for a comfortable and quiet life. The apartment is also illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Interior layout:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 3 Bedrooms
✅ 2 Bathrooms
✅ Storage/Laundry
✅ Veranda with spacious area

- Close to the main road and public transport
- Near shops, cafes, and daily services
- Only 10 minutes on foot from the sea

Location on the map

Golem, Kryemedhenj, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure