1 room apartment 280 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$412,754
$1,474/m²
;
Last update: 09/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,474/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    280 m²

Description

For sale is a 3+1+2 penthouse with sea views and renovated in the very center of the Beach area. Located on the 9th floor in a building with an elevator, built in 2008. Total area 280 sq.m., living area 190 sq.m. Large terrace overlooking the sea and 2 balconies. Price: 350,000€ (object 010526-3)

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare