2 bedroom apartment 61 m² Phuket City Municipality, Thailand

Thailand, Phuket City Municipality
$235,051
$3,853/m²
;
Last update: 08/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,853/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

For sale luxury 2-bedroom apartment with designer repair area of 61 sq.m. The apartment is located in an excellent area, Phuket, Tha Lang, Sa Khu, Ban Nai Yang, on the 7th floor of a 7-storey building