3 bedroom apartment 285 m² Ban Khao Pi Lai, Thailand

Ban Khao Pi Lai, Thailand
$2,32M
$8,141/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    Kokkloy 32 Road

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,141/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    285 m²

Description

PHA6718

The new complex of villas on Natai Beach will give you relaxation and inspiration in a unique location on the secluded Natai Beach.

Here you will find comfort thanks to technology and connectivity while enjoying nature and tranquility.

Inspired by the color of Natai sand, the design is modeled on a monochrome theme to muffle distractions and give you a true sense of peace.

About the project

  • Total area: 5.8 Rai
  • Start of construction: 2019
  • Completion of construction: 2021

15 villas:

  • Type 1 - beach villa (number of 7), located on the first line from the beach.
  • Type 2 - sea villa (number 8), located on the second line with a sea view.

All villas are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with a spacious living room, dining area, kitchen, sitting area, private pool with garden and parking area.

The management company provides round-the-clock service for all guests of the complex.

Location:

Natai Beach is located in Phang Nga province, closest to Phuket Island. Just 30 minutes from Phuket International Airport, you will find a pristine and secluded beach. Close proximity to Baba Beach Club, Santhiya Phuket Natai Resort & Spa, and Hotspring Beach Hotel & Spa. There is also a large selection of restaurants and shops.